Participants

No
Equipe
Pays
Participation
1. 1. SC Berlin
Deutschland 1990
2. ABC de Braga Portugal 1994, 1998
3. Ademar Leon Spanien 1999, 2001, 2003, 2006, 2010
4. Ägypten Ägypten 1995
5.
Balonmano Altea Spanien 2004
6. BM Valladolid Spanien 2008, 2009
7.
Borac Banja Luca Jugoslawien1991
8.
CAJA3 BM Aragón
Spanien
2012
9.
Celje Pivovarna LaskoSlowenien 1997, 1999, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2006
10. Chambéry Savoie Handball Frankreich 2002, 2014
11. Chehovskie Medvedi Russland 2004
12. Dukla Prag
Tschechien 1995
13. FCK Håndbold/AG Kopenhagen
Dänemark 2007, 2008, 2009, 2011
14. Frisch Auf! Göppingen Deutschland 2001, 2002, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
15.Füchse Berlin Deutschland 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
16. Granitas Kaunas
Litauen1989
17. Hapoel Rishon Le Zion
Israel 2000
18. HB Vénissieux
Frankreich 1992
19.
HBC Nantes
Frankreich
2016, 2017
20. HC Alpi Prato
Italien 1998
21. HSV Handball
Deutschland
2004, 2005, 2006, 2007
22.
HV Sittardia
Holland1988
23. IK Sävehof
Dänemark 2005
24. Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schweiz
2014, 2016
25. Kolding IF
Dänemark 2003
26. KS Vive Targi Kielce
Polen
2013
27. Veszprém Handball Ungarn
1989, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1996, 2000, 2001, 2003, 2006, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
28. Montpellier HB
Frankreich
1999, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2010, 2012
29. Olympique Marseille Vitrolles
Frankreich
1994, 1995
30.
Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Frankreich
2012, 2013
31. Pfadi Winterthur Schweiz 1998, 1999

32.

Redbergslids IK Göteborg
Schweden
1989, 1990, 2001, 2002
33. RK Cimos Koper Slowenien 2008
34. RK Metkovic Jambo Kroatien
2002

35.

RK Zagreb
Kroatien
1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 2009, 2010, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
36. Rumänien Rumänien 2000
37. SC MagdeburgDeutschland
2002
38. Schweiz Schweiz
1989, 1991

39.

SG Leutershausen Deutschland
1992, 1993
40. SG VfL Hameln Deutschland
1994
41. SG Wallau-Massenheim Deutschland
1991, 1992, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998
42. SKA Minsk Weißrussland1990, 1992
43. Skif Krasnodar Russland
1991
44. Slowenien Slowenien
2001
45. Steaua Bukarest Rumänien
1994
46. TBV Lemgo
Deutschland1997, 2008, 2009
47. Teka Cantabria Santander
Spanien
1993, 1996, 1997, 1998

48.

THW Kiel Deutschland
1994, 1995, 1996, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2015

49.

Tschechien
Tschechien
2000
50. TSV Otmar St. Gallen
Schweiz
1987, 1988
51. Tunesien
Tunesien2005
52. TUSEM Essen
Deutschland
1993
53. TuSpo Nürnberg Deutschland
1988
54. TV Grosswallstadt Deutschland1988, 1989, 1990, 1999, 2000
55. TV Spiesen
Deutschland
1987
56.
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Deutschland
2016
57. Universitatea Craiova
Rumänien
1993

58.

US d'IvryFrankreich
1996, 1997

59.

USAM NîmesFrankreich 1990
60.
VfL Gummersbach
Deutschland1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 2003, 2007, 2008
61.
VfL GünzburgDeutschland1987
62.
VfL Pfullingen
Deutschland
1987, 1988
63.
Wacker Thun
Schweiz
2013
64.
Wisla Plock
Polen
2012
65.
HCM Minaur Baia Mare
Rumänien
2015